ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437021
nr 743 7021
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
(1934-2016), Sverige
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (b. 1934), "Non Violence", 61/200, sheet: 54 x 76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (f. 1934), "Non Violence", 61/200, bladets mått: 54 x 76
1500
SEK 1400
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:24:55
1.200 kr
1.100 kr
1.300 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
Read more about Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd